ホーム > 光データリンク > XFP Optical Transceivers > 10Gbps Transceivers

10Gbps Transceivers

製品検索

Product Name:

XFP Single Mode Transceivers

Part Number Type Laser Distance Temp
(°C)
SXP3104LX 10Gbase-LR 1310nm DFB 10km 0 to 70
SXP3104LX-M 10Gbase-LR 1310nm DFB 10km -5 to 85
SXP3104LX-W 10Gbase-LR 1310nm DFB 10km -40 to 85
SXP3104NV SONET SR-1 / 10GbE-LR 1310nm DFB 10km 0 to 70
SXP3104NV-M SONET SR-1 / 10GbE-LR 1310nm DFB 10km -5 to 85
SXP3104NV-W SONET SR-1 / 10GbE-LR 1310nm DFB 10km -40 to 85
SXP3104EX 10Gbase-ER 1550nm EA-DFB 40km 0 to 70
SXP3104EX-M 10Gbase-ER 1550nm EA-DFB 40km -5 to 85
SXP3104EX-W 10Gbase-ER 1550nm EA-DFB 40km -40 to 85
SXP3104SV SONET IR-2 / 10GbE-ER 1550nm EA-DFB 40km 0 to 70
SXP3104SV-M SONET IR-2 / 10GbE-ER 1550nm EA-DFB 40km -5 to 85
SXP3104SV-W SONET IR-2 / 10GbE-ER 1550nm EA-DFB 40km -40 to 85
SXP3104ZX 10Gbase-ZR 1550nm EA-DFB 80km 0 to 70
SXP3104ZX-M 10Gbase-ZR 1550nm EA-DFB 80km -5 to 85
SXP3104ZX-W 10Gbase-ZR 1550nm EA-DFB 80km -40 to 85
SXP3104LV SONET LR-2 / 10GbE-ZR 1550nm EA-DFB 80km 0 to 70
SXP3104LV-M SONET LR-2 / 10GbE-ZR 1550nm EA-DFB 80km -5 to 85
SXP3104LV-W SONET LR-2 / 10GbE-ZR 1550nm EA-DFB 80km -5 to 85

XFP CWDM and DWDM Transceivers

Part Number Type Laser Distance Temp
(°C)
SXP3102CP CWDM-SH CWDM EA-DFB 40km 0 to 70
SXP3102CA CWDM-LH CWDM EA-DFB 70km 0 to 70
SXP3104DA SONET LR-2 / 10GbE-ZR DWDM EA-DFB 80km 0 to 70
SXP3104DA-M SONET LR-2 / 10GbE-ZR DWDM EA-DFB 80km -5 to 85
ページの先頭へ