HOME > Optical Data Link > CFP Optical Transceivers > 100Gbps Transceivers

100Gbps Transceivers

Search Product

Product Name:

100Gbps Transceivers

Part Number Type Laser Distance Temp
(°C)
SCF1011L4 100GbE-LR4,4I1-9D1F 1310nm LAN-WDM EA-DFB 2km[4I1-9D1F], 10km 0 to 70
SCF1001L4 100GbE-LR4 1310nm LAN-WDM EA-DFB 10km 0 to 70
SCF1011E4 100GbE-ER4, 4L1-9C1F 1310nm LAN-WDM EA-DFB 40km 0 to 70
SCF1001E4 100GbE-ER4 1310nm LAN-WDM EA-DFB 40km 0 to 70
Return to the top