HOME > Optical Data Link > 10Gbps Transceivers > SPP5100ZR

Product Information

Specifications

SPP5100ZR


Part Number SPP5100ZR
Class SFP+ Optical Transceivers > 10Gbps Transceivers  > SFP+ Single Mode Transceivers
Product brief ( PDF 116KB)

Type 10GbE-ZR
Laser 1550nm EA-DFB
Distance 80km EDC on board
Temp (°C) 0 to 70

Return to the top