HOME > Optical Data Link > 10Gbps Transceivers > SXP3104SV-W

Product Information

Specifications

SXP3104SV-W


Part Number SXP3104SV-W
Class XFP Optical Transceivers > 10Gbps Transceivers  > XFP Single Mode Transceivers
Product brief ( PDF 52KB)

Type SONET IR-2 / 10GbE-ER
Laser 1550nm EA-DFB
Distance 40km
Temp (°C) -40 to 85

Return to the top