HOME > Optical Data Link > 10Gbps Transceivers > SXP3104NV-M

Product Information

Specifications

SXP3104NV-M


Part Number SXP3104NV-M
Class XFP Optical Transceivers > 10Gbps Transceivers  > XFP Single Mode Transceivers
Product brief ( PDF 45KB)

Type SONET SR-1 / 10GbE-LR
Laser 1310nm DFB
Distance 10km
Temp (°C) -5 to 85

Return to the top