HOME > Optical Data Link > 10Gbps Transceivers > SXP3104ZX

Product Information

Specifications

SXP3104ZX


Part Number SXP3104ZX
Class XFP Optical Transceivers > 10Gbps Transceivers  > XFP Single Mode Transceivers
Product brief ( PDF 41KB)

Type 10Gbase-ZR
Laser 1550nm EA-DFB
Distance 80km
Temp (°C) 0 to 70

Return to the top