HOME > Optical Data Link > 10Gbps Transceivers > SXP3104LV-M

Product Information

Specifications

SXP3104LV-M


Part Number SXP3104LV-M
Class XFP Optical Transceivers > 10Gbps Transceivers  > XFP Single Mode Transceivers
Product brief ( PDF 56KB)

Type SONET LR-2 / 10GbE-ZR
Laser 1550nm EA-DFB
Distance 80km
Temp (°C) -5 to 85

Return to the top