HOME > Optical Data Link > 10Gbps Transceivers > SXP3104ZX-W

Product Information

Specifications

SXP3104ZX-W


Part Number SXP3104ZX-W
Class XFP Optical Transceivers > 10Gbps Transceivers  > XFP Single Mode Transceivers
Product brief ( PDF 41KB)

Type 10Gbase-ZR
Laser 1550nm EA-DFB
Distance 80km
Temp (°C) -40 to 85

Return to the top